COPPA ITALIA 2014-15

Round 1

Aug 10

Benevento-Correggese
Catanzaro-Akragas
Como-Matelica
Cremonese-Cosenza
FeralpiSalò-Santarcangelo
L’Aquila-Altovicentino
Lecce-Foligno
Juve Stabia-Prato
Monza-Olginatese
Pisa-RapalloBogliasco
Reggina-Casertana
Salernitana-Alessandria
Savona-Terracina
Sudtirol-Teramo
Venezia-Taranto

Round 2

Aug 17

Avellino-Venezia/Taranto
Bari-Savona/Terracina
Bologna-L'Aquila/Altovicentino
Brescia-Pro Vercelli
Carpi-Pisa/RapalloBogliasco
Catania-Sudtirol/Teramo
Cittadella-Pontedera/Messina
Crotone-Reggina/Casertana
Entella-Benevento/Correggese
Frosinone-Como/Matelica
Lanciano-Salernitana/Alessandria
Latina-Novara
Livorno-Vicenza/Bassano
Modena-Monza/Olginatese
Perugia-FeralpiSalò/Santarcangelo
Pescara-Albinoleffe/Renate
Spezia-Lecce/Foligno
Varese-Juve Stabia/Prato
Ternana-Catanzaro/Akragas
Trapani-Cremonese/Cosenza

Round 3

Aug 24

Genoa vs Lanciano/Salernitana/Alessandria
Empoli vs Bologna/L'Aquila/Altovicentino
Atalanta vs Carpi/Pisa/RapalloBogliasco
Bari/Savona/Terracina vs Avellino/Venezia/Taranto
Hellas Verona vs Trapani/Cremonese/Cosenza
Perugia/FeralpiSalò/Santarcangelo vs Spezia/Lecce/Foligno
Cagliari vs Catania/Sudtirol/Teramo
Palermo vs Modena/Monza/Olginatese
Chievo vs Pescara/Albinoleffe/Renate
Sassuolo vs Cittadella/Pontedera/Messina
Lazio vs Livorno/Vicenza/Bassano
Varese/Juve Stabia/Prato vs Entella/Benevento/Correggese
Sampdoria vs Frosinone/Como/Matelica
Brescia/Pro Vercelli vs Latina/Novara
Udinese vs Ternana/Catanzaro/Akragas
Cesena vs Crotone/Reggina/Casertana

Round 4

Dec 3

Chievo/Pescara/Albinoleffe/Renate vs Sassuolo/Cittadella/Pontedera/Messina (1)
Lazio/Livorno/Vicenza/Bassano vs Varese/Juve Stabia/Prato/Entella/Benevento/Correggese (2)
Sampdoria/Frosinone/Como/Matelica vs Brescia/Pro Vercelli/Latina/Novara (3)
Udinese/Ternana/Catanzaro/Akragas vs Cesena/Crotone/Reggina/Casertana (4)

Genoa/Lanciano/Salernitana/Alessandria vs Empoli/Bologna/L'Aquila/Altovicentino (5)

Atalanta/Carpi/Pisa/RapalloBogliasco vs Bari/Savona/Terracina/Avellino/Venezia/Taranto (6)
Hellas Verona/Trapani/Cremonese/Cosenza vs Perugia/FeralpiSalò/Santarcangelo/Spezia/Lecce/Foligno (7)
Cagliari/Catania/Sudtirol/Teramo vs Palermo/Modena/Monza/Olginatese (8)
Round of 16

Jan 14

Milan vs Winner 1
Torino vs Winner 2
Inter vs Winner 3
Napoli vs Winner 4

Roma vs Winner 5
Fiorentina vs Winner 6
Juventus vs Winner 7
Parma vs Winner 8

Quarter-Final

Feb 4

Milan/Winner 1 vs Torino/Winner 2

Inter/Winner 3 vs Napoli/Winner 4

Roma/Winner 5 vs Fiorentina/Winner 6

Juventus/Winner 7 vs Parma/Winner 8

Semi-Final

Mar 4 & Apr 8

Milan/Torino vs Inter/Napoli

Roma/Fiorentina vs Juventus/Parma

Final

Jun 7, Rome

COPPA ITALIA