SERIE B TOP SCORERS 2013-14

25

Mancosu M. (Trapani)

22

Tavano F. (Empoli)

20

Babacar K. (Modena), Pavoletti L. (Varese)

19

Antenucci M. (Ternana)

18

Caracciolo A. (Brescia)

15

Maccarone M. (Empoli)

14

Galabinov A. (Avellino), Hernandez A. (Palermo), Jonathas C. (Latina)

13

Ebagua O. (Spezia)

12

Giannetti N. (Siena/Spezia), Maniero R. (Pescara), Rosina A. (Siena)

11

Bernardeschi F. (Crotone), Castaldo L. (Avellino), Galano C. (Bari), Granoche P. (Modena/Cesena), Lafferty K. (Palermo)

10

Belotti A. (Palermo)

9

Sansovini M. (Novara)

8

Basso S. (Trapani), Coralli C. (Cittadella), Di Michele D. (Reggina), Mazzarani A. (Modena), Memushaj L. (Carpi), Paolucci M. (Siena/Latina), Pettinari S. (Crotone), Ragusa A. (Pescara), Rodriguez A. (Cesena)

7

Ferrari N. (Spezia), Gerardi F. (Reggina), Improta R. (Padova), Pasquato C. (Padova), Pulzetti N. (Siena), Rubino R. (Novara)

6

Amenta F. (Lanciano), Ceppitelli L. (Bari), Concas F. (Carpi), Di Carmine S. (Juve Stabia), Di Roberto N. (Varese), Djuric M. (Trapani), Gonzalez P (Novara), Joao Silva P. (Bari), Melchiorri F (Padova), Politano M. (Pescara), Pucciarelli M. (Empoli), Rosseti V. (Siena)

5

Arini M. (Avellino), Cascione E. (Cesena), Defendi M. (Bari), Dybala P. (Palermo), Fischnaller M. (Reggina), Jefferson S. (Latina), Mbakogu J. (Carpi),  Rocchi T. (Padova), Sgrigna A. (Carpi), Sowe A. (Juve Stabia), Succi D. (Cesena), Torromino G. (Crotone), Vantaggiato D. (Padova), Viviani F. (Pescara/Latina)

4

Ardemagni M. (Carpi), Barreto E. (Palermo), Benali A. (Brescia), Bjelanovic S. (Varese), Bolzoni F. (Palermo), Brugman G. (Pescara), Cataldi D. (Crotone), Ciano C. (Avellino/Padova), D’Agostino G. (Siena), Doukara S. (Juve Stabia), Falcinelli D. (Lanciano), Giacomazzi G. (Siena), Grossi P. (Brescia), Ishak M. (Crotone), Litteri G. (Ternana), Mangni D. (Modena), Masi A. (Ternana), Molina S. (Modena), Nizzetto L. (Trapani), Nole R. (Ternana), Oduamadi N. (Varese), Perez L. (Cittadella), Sciaudone D. (Bari), Turchi M. (Lanciano), Vazquez F. (Palermo), Verdi S. (Empoli), Vitale L. (Juve Stabia)

3

Barilla’ A. (Reggina), Bellomo N. (Spezia), Bianchi T. (Modena), Bidaoui S. (Crotone), Budel A. (Brescia), Calderoni M. (Bari), Caprari G. (Pescara), Caserta F. (Juve Stabia), Comi G. (Lanciano), Corvia D. (Brescia), Cuffa M. (Padova), Cutolo A. (Pescara), D’Alessandro M. (Cesena), D’Angelo A. (Avellino), Defrel G. (Cesena), De Giorgio P. (Crotone), Dezi J. (Crotone), Di Cesare V. (Brescia), Di Gaudio A. (Carpi), Donnarumma A. (Cittadella), Dumitru N. (Cittadella/Reggina), Farago’ P. (Novara), Forte L. (Varese), Gatto L. (Lanciano), Giannone L. (Crotone), Lanzaro M. (Juve Stabia), Lazzari F. (Novara), Mammarella C. (Lanciano), Matute K. (Crotone), Morrone S. (Latina), Munoz E. (Palermo), Paghera F. (Lanciano), Pirrone G. (Trapani), Plasmati G. (Lanciano), Polenta D. (Bari), Rigoni M. (Novara), Rispoli A. (Ternana), Rizzo L. (Modena), Scaglia L. (Brescia/Cittadella), Schiavon E. (Avellino), Signori F. (Modena), Sodinha F. (Brescia), Surraco J. (Modena/Cittadella), Tonelli L. (Empoli), Troest M. (Lanciano), Zecchin G. (Varese), Zito A. (Ternana), Zoboli D. (Modena)

2

Abate G. (Trapani), Alborno R. (Cittadella), Alfageme L. (Ternana), Baraye B. (Juve Stabia), Belingheri L. (Cesena), Bovo A. (Spezia), Buzzegoli B. (Novara), Caetano Calil P. (Varese), Camporese M. (Cesena), Cani E. (Carpi) Cani (Bari), Carrozza A. (Spezia), Casarini F. (Lanciano), Ciaramitaro M. (Trapani), Coletti T. (Brescia), Cottafava M. (Latina), Di Gennaro D. (Palermo), Fabbro A. (Avellino), Fedato F. (Bari), Gagliolo R. (Carpi), Gambino S. (Trapani), Garritano L. (Cesena), Ghezzal A. (Latina), Iunco A. (Trapani), Jordà (Siena), Lisuzzo A. (Spezia), Lollo L. (Carpi), Lucioni F. (Reggina), Maicon D. (Reggina), Maiello R. (Ternana), Manconi J. (Novara), Marilungo G. (Cesena), Mascara G. (Pescara), Mchedlidze L. (Empoli), Miglietta C. (Ternana), Migliore F. (Spezia), Minotti N. (Lanciano), Musacci G. (Padova), Pagliarulo L. (Trapani), Paolucci A. (Cittadella), Pasciuti L. (Carpi), Pellizzer M. (Cittadella), Piccolo A. (Lanciano), Pisano E. (Palermo), Rea A. (Varese), Ristovski S. (Latina), Romagnoli S. (Carpi), Romizi (Bari), Rugani D. (Empoli), Sbaffo A. (Reggina), Schiavone A. (Siena), Scozzarella M. (Spezia/Juve Stabia), Sforzini F. (Pescara), Suciu S. (Juve Stabia), Thiam M. (Lanciano), Trevisan T. (Padova), Volta M. (Cesena), Zampano F. (Juve Stabia), Zappacosta D. (Avellino)

1

Abruzzese G. (Crotone), Adejo D. (Reggina), Alhassan M. (Latina), Andelkovic S. (Palermo), Avenatti F. (Ternana), Belloni N. (Modena), Belmonte N. (Siena), Beltrame A (Bari), Bruno A. (Latina), Buchel M. (Lanciano), Busellato M. (Cittadella), Capelli D. (Cesena), Cappelluzzo P. (Siena), Catellani A. (Spezia), Ceccarelli L. (Spezia), Ceravolo F. (Ternana), Cionek R. (Modena), Cisotti J. (Latina), Cocco A. (Reggina), Coly M. (Cittadella), Coppola M. (Cesena), Corti D. (Varese), Crimi M. (Latina), Crisetig C. (Crotone), Cristiano A. (Varese), Croce D. (Empoli), Dall’Oglio J. (Reggina), Diakite (Padova), Damonte L. (Varese), Datkovic N. (Spezia), De Feudis G. (Cesena), Dellafiore P. (Siena), Del Prete L. (Crotone), Delvecchio G. (Bari), Dentello P. (Cittadella), Di Cecco D. (Lanciano), Di Nardo A. (Juve Stabia), Diop A. (Juve Stabia/Crotone), Falcone F. (Varese), Farkas P. (Ternana), Ferronetti D. (Ternana), Fiamozzi R. (Varese), Figliomeni G. (Latina/Juve Stabia), Foglio V. (Reggina), Gagliardini R. (Cesena), Garofalo A. (Modena), Gavazzo C. (Novara), Germano U. (Lanciano), Grillo F. (Siena/Varese), Henty E. (Spezia), Hyzaj E. (Empoli), Iemmello P. (Novara), Inglese R. (Carpi), Iori M. (Padova), Izzo A. (Avellino), Jelenic E. (Padova), Juan Antonio I. (Brescia), Kelic (Padova), Kranjc L. (Cesena), Lauro M. (Ternana), Lepiller M. (Novara), Letizia G. (Carpi), Ligi A. (Crotone), Ludi C. (Novara), Marotta M. (Bari), Martinez L. (Bari), Massimo E. (Avellino), Mazzotta A. (Crotone), Milanovic M. (Palermo), Mitrovic M. (Brescia), Momentè M. (Varese), Moretti F. (Padova), Morganella M. (Palermo), Moro D. (Empoli), Nadarevic E. (Bari), Negro M. (Latina), Neto Pereira L. (Varese), Nielsen M. (Pescara), Paci M. (Brescia), Pecorini S. (Cittadella), Pesoli E. (Carpi), Porcari F. (Spezia/Carpi), Rigoni N. (Cittadella), Rizzato S. (Trapani), Rossi A. (Pescara), Saba V. (Brescia), Seymour F. (Spezia), Soncin A. (Avellino), Spinazzola L. (Siena), Stanco F. (Modena), Statella G. (Bari), Tabanelli A. (Cesena), Terlizzi C. (Trapani), Tremolada L. (Varese), Valotti M. (Brescia), Vergassola S. (Siena), Vinicius F. (Padova), Viola N. (Ternana), Zambelli M. (Brescia), Zuparic D. (Pescara)