SERIE B TOP SCORERS 2014-15

13

Calaiò E. (Catania), Maniero R. (Pescara/Catania)

12

Castaldo L. (Avellino), Granoche P. (Modena)

11

Marchi E. (Pro Vercelli), Mbakogu J. (Carpi)

10

Caracciolo A. (Brescia), Catellani A. (Spezia), Mancosu M. (Trapani)

9

Curiale D. (Frosinone), Melchiorri F. (Pescara), Vantaggiato D. (Livorno)

8

Cacia D. (Bologna), Ciano C. (Crotone), Ciofani D. (Frosinone), Falcinelli D. (Perugia), Neto Pereira (Varese),

7

Caputo F. (Bari), Coralli C. (Cittadella), Rosina A. (Catania), Sgrigna A. (Cittadella)

6

Abate G. (Trapani), Avenatti F. (Ternana), Cocco A. (Vicenza), Dionisi F. (Frosinone), Inglese R. (Carpi), Pasquato C. (Pescara)

5

Ceravolo F. (Ternana), Cutolo A. (Livorno), Gagliolo R. (Carpi), Galabinov A. (Livorno), Gatto L. (Lanciano), Laribi K. (Bologna), Lupoli A. (Varese), Monachello G. (Lanciano), Siligardi L. (Livorno), Thiam M. (Lanciano), Vastola G. (Lanciano)

4

Benali A. (Brescia), Bojinov V. (Ternana), Cerri A. (Lanciano), Comi G. (Avellino), De Luca G. (Bari), Di Gaudio A. (Carpi), Gerardi F. (Cittadella), Mazzarani A. (Entella), Nadarevic E. (Trapani), Sansovini M. (Entella), Sforzini F. (Latina), Torregrossa E. (Crotone)

3

Acquafresca R. (Bologna), Basso S. (Trapani), Cani E. (Catania), Ciaramitaro M. (Trapani), Concas F. (Carpi), Di Cesare V. (Brescia), Ebagua O. (Spezia), Falcone L. (Varese), Giannetti N. (Spezia), Martinho R. (Catania), Miracoli L. (Varese), Moretti F. (Vicenza), Paganini L. (Frosinone), Parigini V. (Perugia), Piccolo A. (Lanciano), Politano M. (Pescara), Ragusa A. (Vicenza), Rigoni N. (Cittadella), Taddei R. (Perugia), Terlizzi C. (Trapani), Viviani F. (Latina), Zuculini F. (Bologna)

2

Barillà A. (Trapani), Belloni N. (Pro Vercelli), Beretta G. (Pro Vercelli), Bianco R. (Carpi), Bjarnason B. (Pescara), Borghese M. (Varese), Brezovec J. (Spezia), Busellato M. (Cittadella), Corvia D. (Brescia), Crimi M. (Latina), Da Silva V. (Pescara), De Giorgio P. (Crotone), Del Prete L. (Perugia), Di Roberto N. (Pro Vercelli), Fossati M. (Perugia), Galano C. (Bari), Gavazzi D. (Ternana), Grossi P. (Lanciano), Iacoponi S. (Entella), Jefferson (Livorno), Lanini E. (Entella), Letizia G. (Carpi), Leto S. (Catania), Maiello R. (Crotone), Mammarella C. (Lanciano), Memushaj L. (Pescara), Minala J. (Bari), Oikonomou M. (Bologna), Pagliarulo L. (Trapani), Paolucci M. (Latina), Poli F. (Carpi), Rinaudo F. (Catania), Ronaldo (Pro Vercelli), Scaglia L. (Brescia), Schiavone A. (Modena), Sciaudone D. (Bari), Situm M. (Spezia), Valentini N. (Spezia), Verre V. (Perugia), Viola N. (Ternana)

1

Abero M. (Bologna), Acosty M. (Modena), Aramu M. (Trapani), Arini M. (Avellino), Arrighini A. (Avellino), Bacinovic A. (Lanciano), Bakic M. (Spezia), Barberis A. (Varese), Barreca A. (Cittadella), Beleck L. (Crotone), Bernardini A. (Livorno), Bessa D. (Bologna), Blanchard L. (Frosinone), Botta S. (Entella), Brosco R. (Latina), Buchel M. (Bologna), Canadjija D. (Spezia), Capezzi L. (Varese), Carlini M. (Frosinone), Casarini F. (Bologna), Ceccherini F. (Livorno), Cecchini L. (Entella), Cesar (Entella), Chrapek M. (Catania), Cisotti J. (Spezia), Corti D. (Varese), Cosenza F. (Pro Vercelli), Culina A. (Spezia), Dellafiore H. (Latina), Di Gennaro D. (Vicenza), Donati M. (Bari), Escalante G. (Catania), Fabiano G. (Pro Vercelli), Falco F. (Trapani), Falletti (Ternana), Ferrari N. (Modena), Ferrario S. (Lanciano), Ferreira C. (Entella), Garcia Tena P. (Vicenza), Germano U. (Pro Vercelli), Giacomelli S. (Vicenza), Goldaniga E. (Perugia), Gori M. (Frosinone), Gucher R. (Frosinone), Improta R. (Bologna), Jelenic E. (Livorno), Kupisz T. (Cittadella), Lasagna K. (Carpi), Laverone V. (Vicenza), Lazzari F. (Pescara), Litteri G. (Entella), Lollo L. (Carpi), Lores Varela I. (Vicenza), Luci A. (Livorno), Luoni F. (Varese), Maietta D. (Bologna), Mangni D. (Latina), Marcelinho (Catania), Masucci G. (Frosinone), Minesso M. (Cittadella), Morosini L. (Brescia), Nardini R. (Modena), Oduamadi N. (Crotone), Padovan S. (Crotone), Pasciuti L. (Carpi), Pellizzer M. (Cittadella), Perea B. (Perugia), Petkovic B. (Varese), Pettinari S. (Latina), Piccolo F. (Spezia), Pinato M. (Lanciano), Pozzebon D. (Avellino), Rea A. (Varese), Regoli P. (Avellino), Ricci F. (Crotone), Romagnoli S. (Carpi), Romizi M. (Bari), Russo M. (Entella), Sabelli S. (Bari), Salamon B. (Pescara), Salifu A. (Modena), Salzano A. (Crotone), Sansone G. (Bologna), Sauro G. (Catania), Sbrissa G. (Vicenza), Scaglia F. (Cittadella), Scavone M. (Pro Vercelli), Sestu A. (Brescia), Sodinha (Brescia), Stevanovic A. (Bari), Struna A. (Carpi), Troiano M. (Entella), Vergara J. (Avellino), Vidanov P. (Trapani), Zecchin G. (Varese), Zoboli D. (Modena)