COPPA ITALIA 2020-21

Round 1

Sep 23

Sudtirol 2-1 Latte Dolce

Ternana 1-2 Albinoleffe

Piacenza 1-2 Teramo

Carpi 1-3 Casarano (aet)

Alessandria 3-2 Sambenedettese

Novara 3-1 Gelbison Vallo Lucania

Carrarese 4-0 Ambrosiana

Catanzaro 2-1 Virtus Francavilla

Livorno 1-2 Pro Patria

Pontedera 1-2 Arezzo

Bari 4-0 Trastevere

Juve Stabia 2-1 Tritium

Renate 2-1 Avellino

Feralpisalò 1-0 Pineto

Potenza 0-2 Triestina

Padova 2-0 Breno

Monopoli 1-0 Modena

Catania 1-2 San Nicolò Notaresco (aet)

 

Round 2

Sep 30

Monza 3-0 Triestina

Reggina 1-0 Teramo

Cittadella 3-1 Novara

Cosenza 3-1 Alessandria (pens)

Cremonese 4-0 Arezzo

Frosinone 1-3 Padova

Pisa 2-0 Juve Stabia

Pescara 9-8 San Nicolò Notaresco (pens)

Virtus Entella 2-1 Albinoleffe

Ascoli 1-4 Perugia

Empoli 2-1 Renate

Vicenza 3-2 Pro Patria (aet)

Chievo 7-8 Catanzaro (pens)

Lecce 2-0 Feralpisalò

Pordenone 3-0 Casarano

Reggiana 6-5 Monopoli (pens)

Salernitana 3-0 Sudtirol

Venezia 2-0 Carrarese

Brescia P-P Trapani

SPAL 4-2 Bari

 

Round 3

Oct 28

Cagliari 1-0 Cremonese

Hellas Verona 3-3 Venezia (6-4 on pens)

Parma 3-1 Pescara

Cosenza 2-1 Monopoli

Benevento 2-4 Empoli

Brescia 3-0 Perugia

Cittadella 0-2 Spezia

Bologna 2-0 Reggina

Udinese 3-1 Vicenza

Fiorentina 2-1 Padova

Torino 3-1 Lecce (aet)

Virtus Entella 3-1 Pisa

Crotone 1-1 SPAL (4-5 on pens)

Pordenone 0-0 Monza (1-4 on pens)

Sampdoria 1-0 Salernitana

Genoa 2-1 Catanzaro

Round 4

Nov 25

Cagliari 2-1 Verona

Parma 2-1 Cosenza

Empoli 3-0 Brescia (default)

Bologna 2-4 Spezia (aet)

Udinese 0-1 Fiorentina (aet)

Torino 2-0 Virtus Entella

SPAL 2-0 Monza

Sampdoria 1-3 Genoa

Round of 16

Jan 13-20

Atalanta 3-1 Cagliari

Lazio 2-1 Parma

Napoli 3-2 Empoli

Roma 2-4 Spezia (aet)

Fiorentina 1-2 Inter (aet)

Milan 0-0 Torino (aet, 5-4 pens)

Sassuolo 0-2 SPAL

Juventus 3-2 Genoa (aet)

Quarter-Finals

Jan 26-28

Inter-Milan (Jan 26, 19.45 GMT)

Atalanta-Lazio (Jan 27, 16.45 GMT)

Juventus-SPAL (Jan 27, 19.45 GMT)

Napoli-Spezia (Jan 28, 20.00 GMT)

COPPA ITALIA